SDSSAA SWIMMING - PRELIMINARY MEET #1

Revised: November 24th, 2003

Event #

Name

School

Final Time

Place

1

Lively

2:56

1

1

Marymount

dq

2

LLS

2:20

3

LLS

154.43

1

3

LLS

154.99

2

3

St-Benedict

161.35

3

3

Collège Notre-Dame

161.72

4

3

Lively

169.67

5

3

Lasalle

172.23

6

3

Hanmer

172.36

7

3

Collège Notre-Dame

176.67

8

3

Macdonald-Cartier

187.3

9

5

Collège Notre Dame

150.06

1

5

Lively

150.63

2

5

Lively

150.81

3

5

LLS

151.72

4

5

Horizon

152.52

5

5

L.E.P.S.S

156.28

6

5

Macdonald-Cartier

156.37

7

5

Hanmer

157.28

8

5

Marymount

157.6

9

5

Lasalle

158.8

10

5

CVDCS

363.07

11

5

CVDCS

371.45

12

6

St-Charles

138.79

1

6

LEPSS

147.49

2

6

CVDCS

159.79

3

6

St-Benedict

160.78

4

7

LLS

123.79

1

7

Lasalle

135.45

2

8

LLS

2:04

1

9

Gillian Russell

Horizon

32.03

1

9

Stéphanie Aubin

CND

33:64

2

9

Jordan Soulière

Marymount

36:86

3

9

Shannon Mc Cormack

BACCSS

37:84

4

9

Brittany Hammond

Lasalle

38:70

5

9

Marissa Charette

St-Benedict

41:54

6

9

Natasha Jakelski

LCS

41:68

7

9

Ashley Mc Lelland

Lively

42:23

8

9

Mélanie Denis

CND

43:05

9

9

Samantha Moore

Lively

43:13

10

9

Lindsay Wandziak

Marymount

43:16

11

9

Jessica Jackson

Lasalle

43:17

12

9

Jenelle G-Belair

CND

43:46

13

9

Lara Gardner

Marymount

43:88

14

9

Erin Suosalo

LCS

43:90

15

9

Kaitlyn Kalzur

CND

44:05

16

9

Courtney Vandramin

Lively

44:55

17

9

Jessica Connors

Marymount

45:70

18

9

Elizabeth Smith

CVDSC

46:59

19

9

Meaghan Kallio

Lively

47:66

20

9

Jessica Charette

SSS

51:48

21

9

Kali Mc Phee

Marymount

52:75

22

9

Kayla

SSS

56:45

23

Michelle Manitowabi

Lasalle

145.57

24

10

Jon Hey

Lockerby

31:68

1

10

Kristopher Onucky

CVDCS

35.16

2

10

Matthew Gatien

Lockerby

41:60

3

10

Evan Gould

St-bens

41:80

4

10

Ben Reitzel

St-bens

42:38

5

10

David Staskus

BACCSS

46:92

6

11

Kim Beaurgard

St-Bens

32:84

1

11

Amy Edwarsdon

St-Bens

33:85

2

11

Clare Graham

Lockerby

34:21

3

11

Alysia Henery

Lockerby

34:91

4

11

Chantal Savoie

CND

35:56

5

11

Danielle Champaigne

CND

37:57

6

11

Laura MacDougall

LEPSS

38:14

7

11

Mélissa Loranger

Lockerby

38:75

8

11

Lee-Ann Menard

Horizon

38:89

9

11

Michaela Kelly

Lasalle

38:95

10

11

Sarah Vildis

Lively

39:05

11

11

Jessica Lundy

Lively

39:19

12

11

Jacynthe Laroque

CND

39:44

13

11

Renée Oliphant

Mac-Car

39:63

14

11

Janie Bujold

CND

39:69

15

11

Julie Beaulieu

Mac-Car

40:20

16

11

Sylvie St-Denis

CND

40:35

17

11

Steph Blomme

LLS

41:06

18

11

Becky Williams

Marymount

41:31

19

11

Dayna Rossi

Lasalle

41:37

20

11

Tana McDonald

CVDCS

41:44

21

11

Marie-Dawn Fleming

Lasalle

41:62

22

11

Sarah Edmonds

SSS

42:27

23

11

Katie Bissonette

LEPSS

42:29

24

11

Miranda Basso

CND

42:34

25

11

Lianne Vachon

CND

42:42

26

11

Leena Heikkala

Lively

42:51

27

11

Mary Tebreen

Marymount

42:73

28

11

Robyn Camelette

LEPSS

44:33

29

11

Maxime Poirier

CND

44:63

30

11

Kate Middleton

Lockerby

44:85

31

11

Véronique Piquette

Mac-Car

46:52

32

11

Chantal Paquin

CND

48:43

33

11

Janet Evans

CND

49:91

34

11

Caroline Durand

Hanmer

51:33

35

11

Heather Colwell

Lively

51:54

36

11

Irene Veaudry

CVDCS

51:92

37

11

Michelle Gilles

Mac-Car

52:07

38

11

Emily Chartrand St-Onge

Mac-Car

52:27

39

11

Stephanie St-Pierre

Hanmer

52:66

40

11

Jessey Glibberg

Lasalle

54:99

41

11

Renée Poitras

CND

56:62

42

11

Glendy Lin

Lasalle

63:77

43

12

Tom Kirpatrick

Confed

27.68

1

12

Nick Fram

SCC

31.11

2

12

James Bass

Lively

31.93

3

12

Marcus While

Lively

31.99

4

12

Alex Stevenson

CVDCS

33.27

5

12

Seen Gallagher

LEPSS

34.04

6

12

Richard Greaves

Lively

34.50

7

12

Tyler Croloder

SCC

35.57

8

12

Nico Tavchandjian

St-Bens

38.62

9

12

Kevin Nootchtai

St-Charles

39:54

10

13

Meghan White

Lively

33.16

1

13

Kathryn Cossar

Hanmer

33.78

2

13

Liz O'Hara

Lockerby

35.04

3

13

Destiny Gratton

Lockerby

35.05

4

13

Anick Lalonde

CND

35.20

5

13

Desiree Paris

LEPSS

35.27

6

13

Charlette Morden

LEPSS

36.27

7

13

Genna Howard

Marymount

36.59

8

13

Erin Persi

Lively

37.77

9

13

Christine Lebeau

CND

38.46

10

13

Kailey Harvey

Hanmer

38.57

11

13

Andrea Soloski

Lasalle

38.61

12

13

Emy Luczah

LEPSS

38.71

13

13

Erin Roininen

Lasalle

39.08

14

13

Lexi Nichol

Marymount

39.30

15

13

Julie Beauparlant

ESMC

39.32

16

13

Swetha Sriram

Lockerby

39.34

17

13

Élise Gervais

ESMC

39.58

18

13

Kayla Ten Eyke

Lively

39.83

19

13

Valérie St-Denis

CND

40.12

20

13

Samantha Sutien

Lockerby

40.32

21

13

Danielle Gélineau

Horizon

40.84

22

13

Nathalie Whitwell

Hanmer

40.95

23

13

Diana Rowell

Lively

41.78

24

13

Courtney Bruneau

Marymount

41.87

25

13

Michelle Austin

Horizon

42.06

26

13

Julie Proulx

Marymount

42.46

27

13

Jen Ballantyne

Lively

42.72

28

13

Geneviève Duguay

Hanmer

42.73

29

13

April Passi

Lasalle

43.98

30

13

Stéphanie Hébert

CND

44.81

31

13

Ashley Sidon

Lockerby

44:07

32

13

Sarah Wandziak

Marymount

45.30

33

13

Christine Belfitt

CVDCS

46.11

34

13

Jessica Bujold

CND

46.66

35

13

Alyssa Moore

CND

46.71

36

13

Jessca Tucker

Lively

48.88

37

13

Mélissa Mc Lauglin

CVDCS

49.22

38

13

Keeshan Cunningham

CVDCS

51.15

39

13

Élyse Gérard

Hanmer

51.86

40

13

Andrea Mizvik

CVDCS

52.93

41

13

Patricia Leonard

CVDCS

55.03

42

13

Anyse Rivest

Horizon

57.55

43

13

Angela Viianen

CVDCS

58.94

44

13

Melanie Turenne

Horizon

192.77

45

14

Jon Gregoris

Lockerby

27.64

1

14

Alex Woods

SSS

29.80

2

14

Stéphabe Chiasson

LEPSS

32.78

3

14

Ben Merotto

LEPSS

34.01

4

14

David Bass

CND

34.60

5

14

Grant Day

CVDCS

35.12

6

14

Neil Dechamps

Lasalle

35.20

7

14

Scott Hemmerling

Lockerby

36.47

8

14

Edward Busch

St-Bens

36.63

9

14

David Ludgate

SSS

39.63

10

14

Jean-Maxixmi Bourgouin

ESMC

42.25

11

14

Matt Wood

LEPSS

43.24

12

14

Simon Wozay

LEPSS

48.02

13

14

Ian White

CVDCS

1.01.26

14

14

Jason Evans

St-Charles

1.04.88

15

15

Caitlyn O'Neil

Lockerby

29.83

1

15

Kyleigh Comnito

Lockerby

30.02

2

15

Émile Bourgeault-Tassé

Hanmer

31.63

3

15

Andrea Bass

Lively

32.58

4

15

Courtney Jackson

Lasalle

32.71

5

15

Logan McGinn

LCS

32.86

6

15

Karla Salazar

Lasalle

33.28

7

15

Mélissa Blanchard

Lasalle

37.96

8

16

Éric Depuis

Horizon

26.15

1

16

Michael Mackenzie

Lockerby

29.61

2

16

Bryan Forbes

BACCSS

30.26

3

16

William Fenner

Lasalle

30.70

4

16

Ron Arbour

Hanmer

30.85

5

16

David Endleman

LCS

32.23

6

16

Brian Lalonde

CND

35.21

7

17

Stéphanie Aubin

CND

39.19

1

17

Lindsay Wandziak

Marymount

43.58

2

17

Marla Haring

Marymount

45.98

3

17

Courtney Vendramin

Lively

47.00

4

17

Brittany Hammond

Lasalle

47.06

5

17

Erin Suosalo

LOckerby

50.71

6

17

Samantha Moore

Lively

51.25

7

17

Elizabeth Smith

CVDCS

53.71

8

17

Jessica Jackson

Lasalle

53.89

9

17

Jessica Charette

SSS

59.15

10

17

Amanda Blandford

St-Bens

1,00

11

17

Roxanne Blais

St-Bens

1.00.26

12

17

Jessica Connors

Marymount

1.00.82

13

17

Jessy Brunette

Marymount

1.10.39

14

18

Sean Kershaw

LCS

35.85

1

18

Jon Hey

LCS

43.83

2

18

Evan Gould

St-Bens

46.62

3

19

Kim Beaugard

St-Bens

36.77

1

19

Nicole Renaud

BACCSS

40.61

2

19

Nathalie Giroux

Hanmer

40.63

3

19

Alysia Henry

LCS

41.37

4

19

Lee-Ann Ménard

Horizon

43.03

5

19

Sarah Edmonds

SSS

44.52

6

19

Jacinthe Laroque

CND

45.00

7

19

Laura Mac Dougall

LEPSS

45.32

8

19

Sylvie St- Denis

CND

45.35

9

19

Janet Evans

CND

45.59

10

19

Katie Bissonette

LEPSS

45.67

11

19

Steph Blomme

Lockerby

48.46

12

19

Jamie Bujold

CND

49.68

13

19

Mary Jebrenn

Marymount

50.22

14

19

Jana Mc Donald

CVDSC

50.23

15

19

Marie-Dawn Fleming

Lasalle

50.60

16

19

Dayna Rossi

Lasalle

50.86

17

19

Chantal Paqhin

CND

55.04

18

19

Irene Veaudry

CVDSC

58.42

19

19

Stéphanie St-Pierre

Hanmer

1.01.57

20

19

Leena Heikkala

Lively

1.04.00

21

19

Renée Poitras

CND

1.17.06

22

20

Marcus White

Lively

38.08

1

20

Sean Gallagher

LEPSS

39.57

2

20

Alex Stevenson

CVDCS

40.81

3

20

Tyler Crowder

SCC

46.85

4

21

Cara Kirkpatrick

St-Charles

35.69

1

21

Kathryn Cossar

Hanmer

36.56

2

21

Jen Petretti

LCS

39.01

3

21

Desiree Paris

LEPSS

40.57

4

21

Meghan White

Lively

41.40

5

21

Ashley Sidun

LCS

42.16

6

21

Charlotte Morden

LEPSS

42.90

7

21

Swetha Sriram

LCS

43.11

8

21

Genna Howard

Marymount

43.60

9

21

Elise Gervais

Mac-Car

43.61

10

21

Juile Beauparlant

Mac-Car

44.01

11

21

Kayla Ten Eyke

Lively

44.79

12

21

Liz O'Hara

LCS

44.95

13

21

Joanna Smorhay

Marymount

48.90

14

21

Erin Persi

Lively

48.96

15

21

Hailey Hobbs

CVDCS

49.59

16

21

Samatha Sutinen

LCS

49.75

17

21

Élyse Girard

Hanmer

53.54

18

21

Franziska Guhter

Hanmer

53.78

19

21

Destiny Gratlon

LCS

54.74

20

21

April Passi

Lasalle

54.76

21

21

Sarah Wandziak

Marymount

55.72

22

21

Geneviève Duguay

Hanmer

56.15

23

21

Anyse Rivest

HOR

58.65

24

21

Christine Belfitt

CVDCS

59.02

25

21

Andrea Mizuik

CVDCS

1.02.14

26

22

Jon Gregors

LCS

37.47

1

22

Ben Merotto

LEPSS

40.64

2

22

Grant Day

CVDCS

44.37

3

22

Edward Busch

St-Bens

45.79

4

22

Neil Deschamps

Lasalle

47.45

5

22

Scott Hemmerlvy

LCS

48.47

6

22

Ian White

CVDCS

76.97

7

22

Jason Evans

St-Charles

82.94

8

23

Caitlin O'Neil

LCS

73.92

1

23

Kyleigh Comnito

Lockerby

76.44

2

23

Molly Green

Lasalle

77.00

3

23

Emilie Bourgeault-Tasse

Hanmer

82.22

4

24

Eric Dupuis

HOR

1.05.31

1

24

Ron Arbour

Hanmer

1.18.97

2

24

Michael Mackenzie

LCS

1.22.81

3

24

Brian Lalonde

CND

1.31.59

4

25

Gillian Russell

HOR

44.59

1

25

Natasha Jakelski

Lockerby

50.57

2

25

Marla Haring

Marymount

50.75

3

25

Shannon McCormack

BACCSS

50.99

4

25

Lara Gardner

Marymount

53.97

5

25

Kaitlyn Katzur

CND

58.25

6

25

Melanie Denis

CND

62.03

7

25

Janelle G-Belair

CND

62.63

8

26

Sean Kershaw

Lockerby

43.26

1

26

Kristopher Onucky

CVDCS

47.75

2

26

Mathew Gatien

LCS

59.77

3

27

Chantal Savoie

CND

45.53

1

27

Melissa Loranger

LCS

45.81

2

27

Claire Graham

LCS

46.27

3

27

Nicole Renaud

BACCSS

46.57

4

27

Nathalie Giroux

Hanmer

47.65

5

27

Miranda Basso

CND

52.11

6

27

Becky Williams

Marymount

53.01

7

27

Lianne Vachon

CND

53.32

8

27

Robyn Camelletti

LEPSS

55.01

9

27

Sarah Wildis

Lively

56.02

10

27

Jessica Lundy

Lively

60.50

11

27

Caroline Durand

Hanmer

60.71

12

27

Glendy Lin

Lasalle

62.66

13

28

Tom Kirpatrick

Confed

34.62

1

28

James Bass

Lively

39.53

2

28

Nick Fram

St-Charles

43.67

3

28

David E

LCS

44.60

4

28

Kevin Nootchtai

St-Charles

71.05

5

29

Cara Kirkpatrick

St-Charles

42.55

1

29

Hailey Hobbs

CVDCS

47.07

2

29

Kaite Sebok

Lasalle

48.43

3

29

Kailey Harrey

Hanmer

48.52

4

29

Andrea Soloski

Lasalle

49.00

5

29

Christine Lebeau

CND

49.39

6

29

Jen Ballantyne

Lively

49.78

7

29

Erin Roininen

Lasalle

49.90

8

29

Emy Luczak

LEPSS

50.20

9

29

Valerie St-Denis

CND

51.04

10

29

Courney Bruneau

Marymount

51.18

11

29

Danielle Gelineau

HOR

52.04

12

29

Jeanna Smorhay

Marymount

53.75

13

29

Melissa McLaughlin

CVDCS

54.04

14

29

Jessica Bujold

CND

54.46

15

29

Michelle Austin

HOR

54.80

16

29

Nathalie Whitwell

Hanmer

55.75

17

29

Franziska Gunther

Hanmer

55.88

18

29

Julie Proulx

Marymount

58.46

19

30

Alex Woods

SSS

42.08

1

30

Stephen Chiasson

LEPSS

43.54

2

30

Matt Wood

LEPSS

48.89

3

30

David Ludgate

SSS

52.17

4

30

Simon Wozney

LEPSS

54.88

5

Top of Page