Licensed To: Laurentian University Track & Field - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6/12/2008 Page 1
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships - 5/21/2008 to 5/22/2008
2008
Laurentian University
Meet Summary - All Events
 
Seed Prelims Finals
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1 Berthelot, Patrick - Male - Comp#: 6204 - DOB: 6/1/1993
#2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 14.03 (18)
#18 Boys High Jump Midget NH 1.40m (10) *
#22 Boys Long Jump Midget ND 4.05m (13) *
 
2 Bilcik, Stephen - Male - Comp#: 6205 - DOB: 2/4/1992
#34 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior NT 14.69 (15)
#36 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior NT 28.40 (14)
#38 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior NT SCR
 
3 Desjardins, Zachery - Male - Comp#: 6206 - DOB: 2/10/1992
#34 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior NT 14.38 (14)
#44 Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior NT 12:41.27 (9)
 
4 Donnelly, Kyle - Male - Comp#: 6207 - DOB: 9/3/1992
#40 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior NT 2:28.28 (10)
#54 Boys Long Jump Junior ND 4.05m (14) *
 
5 Melnek, Ashley - Female - Comp#: 6201 - DOB: 5/5/1992
#33 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior NT 14.61 (9)
#37 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior NT 1:09.29 (3) 1:10.71 (4) 5
#39 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior NT 2:45.77 (1) 10
 
6 Moher, Kathleen - Female - Comp#: 6202 - DOB: 9/19/1992
#53 Girls Long Jump Junior ND DNS
 
7 Muir, Shane - Male - Comp#: 6208 - DOB: 3/19/1992
#50 Boys High Jump Junior NH DNS
 
8 Richer, Matthieu - Male - Comp#: 6209 - DOB: 8/11/1992
#34 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior NT 13.80 (12)
#50 Boys High Jump Junior NH 1.55m (7) * 2
#54 Boys Long Jump Junior ND 4.22m (11) *
 
9 Soucy, Celine - Female - Comp#: 6203 - DOB: 1/6/1992
#49 Girls High Jump Junior NH NH
 
10 Spurrell, Evan - Male - Comp#: 6210 - DOB: 1/23/1993
#8 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:43.45 (19)
#12 Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget NT 12:31.10 (13)
 
11 Wynne-Mcaughey, Patrick - Male - Comp#: 6211 - DOB: 9/6/1993
#2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget NT DNS
#30 Boys Javelin Throw Midget ND 24.85m (9) *
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer Total Individual Entries: 23 - Total Relays: 0
 
 
Chelmsford Valley - Chelmsford
1 Audette, Sammie - Female - Comp#: 6212 - DOB: 10/20/1993
#25 Girls Shot Put Midget ND 5.82m (9) *
 
2 Brebant, James - Male - Comp#: 6217 - DOB: 6/6/1993
#6 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:03.81 (8) 1:05.48 (5) 4
#8 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:29.62 (7) 2
#16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 46.85 (1) 10
SDSSAA: 46.90
 
3 Burns, Kate - Female - Comp#: 6213 - DOB: 4/1/1992
#57 Girls Shot Put Junior ND 5.74m (9) *
#59 Girls Discus Throw Junior ND DNS
 
4 Burton, Spencer - Male - Comp#: 6218 - DOB: 1/31/1991
#66 Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior NT 11.97 (5) 12.00 (4) 5
#70 Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior NT 59.17 (7) 59.17 (7) 2
#90 Boys Shot Put Senior ND 11.07m (6) * 3
 
5 Bushey, Miranda - Female - Comp#: 6214 - DOB: 12/1/1992
#33 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior NT 17.66 (16)
#35 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior NT 37.57 (12)
 
6 Cramer, Kyle - Male - Comp#: 6219 - DOB: 11/24/1990
#70 Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior NT 1:11.06 (12)
#72 Boys 800 Meter Run Senior NT 2:45.88 (10)
#86 Boys Long Jump Senior ND 3.67m (19) *
 
7 Cunning, Brett - Male - Comp#: 6220 - DOB: 9/22/1992
#34 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior NT 12.94 (8) 12.94 (8) 1
#54 Boys Long Jump Junior ND 5.28m (3) * 6
#58 Boys Shot Put Junior ND 11.71m (5) * 4
 
8 Giusti, Cassie - Female - Comp#: 6215 - DOB: 5/21/1993
#25 Girls Shot Put Midget ND 6.54m (6) * 3
#27 Girls Discus Throw Midget ND 14.90m (8) * 1
 
9 Lefreniere, Tyler - Male - Comp#: 6221 - DOB: 4/20/1993
#4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 27.75 (12)
#6 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:04.28 (4) DNS
 
10 Lovelace, Scott - Male - Comp#: 6222 - DOB: 7/10/1992
#38 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior NT 1:02.69 (12)
#40 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior NT 2:34.44 (13)
#48 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior NT SCR
 
11 Lutrell, Travis - Male - Comp#: 6223 - DOB: 9/16/1992
#36 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior NT 26.10 (11)
#38 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior NT 1:01.24 (10)
#54 Boys Long Jump Junior ND 4.21m (12) *
 
12 Sutherland, Dustin - Male - Comp#: 6224 - DOB: 4/9/1989
#88 Boys Triple Jump Senior ND 10.25m (9) *
#92 Boys Discus Throw Senior ND 36.05m (2) * 8
#94 Boys Javelin Throw Senior ND 38.96m (6) * 3
 
13 VanEmbden, Lindsay - Female - Comp#: 6216 - DOB: 6/29/1991
#65 Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior NT 16.08 (14)
#67 Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior NT 34.50 (7) 34.50 (7) 1.5
Chelmsford Valley - Chelmsford Total Individual Entries: 32 - Total Relays: 0
 
 
Confederation - Val Caron
1 Barstad, Alyssa - Female - Comp#: 6225 - DOB: 4/18/1992
#61 Girls Javelin Throw Junior ND 4.49m (24) *
 
2 Bastien, Kelsey - Female - Comp#: 6226 - DOB: 2/4/1992
#33 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior 14.02 14.02 (4) 14.10 (3) 6
#55 Girls Triple Jump Junior ND 8.64m (4) * 5
 
3 Beaton, Tamara - Female - Comp#: 6227 - DOB: 2/7/1992
#55 Girls Triple Jump Junior ND 7.16m (12) *
#61 Girls Javelin Throw Junior ND 8.94m (23) *
 
4 Bellrose, Jacob - Male - Comp#: 6235 - DOB: 9/4/1992
#54 Boys Long Jump Junior ND 3.54m (17) *
#56 Boys Triple Jump Junior ND 9.77m (6) * 3
 
5 Cameron, Dallas - Male - Comp#: 6236 - DOB: 8/12/1992
#40 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior NT DNS
#62 Boys Javelin Throw Junior ND 25.76m (14) *
#74 Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior NT SCR
 
6 Campbell, Dakota - Male - Comp#: 6237 - DOB: 4/24/1992
#56 Boys Triple Jump Junior ND 10.00m (5) * 4
#60 Boys Discus Throw Junior ND 39.83m (1) * 10
#62 Boys Javelin Throw Junior ND 35.20m (5) * 4
 
7 Clark, Andrew - Male - Comp#: 6238 - DOB: 8/28/1991
#76 Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior NT NT
#98 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open NT NT
 
8 Claveau, Michelle - Female - Comp#: 6228 - DOB: 3/20/1992
#61 Girls Javelin Throw Junior ND 22.14m (5) * 4
 
9 Gow, Dylan - Male - Comp#: 6239 - DOB: 8/3/1992
#56 Boys Triple Jump Junior ND 7.85m (9) *
#62 Boys Javelin Throw Junior ND 26.05m (13) *
 
10 Groulx, Kayne - Male - Comp#: 6240 - DOB: 8/2/1991
#90 Boys Shot Put Senior ND 9.03m (13) *
#92 Boys Discus Throw Senior ND 20.59m (15) *
#94 Boys Javelin Throw Senior ND 30.20m (13) *
 
11 Harris, Kyle - Male - Comp#: 6241 - DOB: 10/15/1992
#60 Boys Discus Throw Junior ND 28.38m (6) * 3
 
12 Johanson-Knox, James - Male - Comp#: 6242 - DOB: 6/21/1992
#36 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior NT 27.10 (12)
#62 Boys Javelin Throw Junior ND 30.41m (9) *
 
13 McAnulty, Corinne - Female - Comp#: 6229 - DOB: 6/16/1993
#21 Girls Long Jump Midget ND 2.48m (18) *
#25 Girls Shot Put Midget ND 5.61m (11) *
#27 Girls Discus Throw Midget ND 16.14m (7) * 2
 
14 McCambridge, Aaron - Male - Comp#: 6243 - DOB: 3/25/1993
#4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 28.70 (15)
#6 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:05.82 (13)
#8 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget NT DNS
 
15 Rannelli, Roxanne - Female - Comp#: 6230 - DOB: 5/15/1991
#77 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior NT 21.98 (14)
#85 Girls Long Jump Senior ND 3.14m (17) *
 
16 Rivers, April - Female - Comp#: 6231 - DOB: 4/25/1991
#77 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior NT 20.70 (11)
#85 Girls Long Jump Senior ND 3.41m (12) *
 
17 Stevenson, Cruz - Male - Comp#: 6244 - DOB: 9/28/1993
#6 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:12.82 (18)
#8 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:53.06 (20)
#10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget NT 5:34.22 (12)
 
18 Talevi, Emily - Female - Comp#: 6232 - DOB: 7/31/1992
#53 Girls Long Jump Junior ND 2.99m (13) *
#59 Girls Discus Throw Junior ND DNS
 
19 Villeneuve, Katrina - Female - Comp#: 6233 - DOB: 5/29/1993
#1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 16.32 (16)
#21 Girls Long Jump Midget ND 2.72m (16) *
 
20 Violin, Alicia - Female - Comp#: 6234 - DOB: 1/27/1992
#35 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior NT 28.92 (4) 28.62 (3) 6
#37 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior NT 1:06.78 (1) 1:07.21 (1) 10
#55 Girls Triple Jump Junior ND 9.69m (1) * 10
 
21 Walker, Jason - Male - Comp#: 6245 - DOB: 4/15/1992
#58 Boys Shot Put Junior ND 10.56m (6) * 3
#62 Boys Javelin Throw Junior ND 28.12m (11) *
 
22 Walker, Juston - Male - Comp#: 6246 - DOB: 4/15/1992
#58 Boys Shot Put Junior ND 9.53m (10) *
#60 Boys Discus Throw Junior ND 23.42m (9) *
#62 Boys Javelin Throw Junior ND 28.87m (10) *
 
Relay Seed Prelims Finals
 
1 Confederation - Val Caron - 'A'
#64 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior 53.90 54.96 (5) 4
Finals: ; Campbell, Dakota; Harris, Kyle; Bellrose, Jacob
 
2 Confederation - Val Caron - 'A'
#95 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior 1:00.20 59.01 (6) * 3
Finals: Villeneuve, Katrina; Bastien, Kelsey; Violin, Alicia; Rannelli, Roxanne
 
3 Confederation - Val Caron - 'A'
#99 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open NT 5:02.40 (6) 3
Finals: Rannelli, Roxanne; Claveau, Michelle; Violin, Alicia; Bastien, Kelsey
Confederation - Val Caron Total Individual Entries: 49 - Total Relays: 3
 
 
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
1 Bona, Jamie - Male - Comp#: 6250 - DOB: 3/24/1990
#90 Boys Shot Put Senior ND 10.52m (7) * 2
#92 Boys Discus Throw Senior ND 23.13m (10) *
 
2 Graff, Michael - Male - Comp#: 6251 - DOB: 5/6/1991
#90 Boys Shot Put Senior ND DNS
 
3 Leclerc, Lynn - Female - Comp#: 6247 - DOB: 5/4/1991
#89 Girls Shot Put Senior ND 5.16m (13) *
#91 Girls Discus Throw Senior ND 15.24m (10) *
 
4 Pelland, Emilie - Female - Comp#: 6248 - DOB: 4/23/1991
#89 Girls Shot Put Senior ND 7.28m (6) * 3
#93 Girls Javelin Throw Senior ND 20.07m (10) *
 
5 Roberge, Natasha - Female - Comp#: 6249 - DOB: 4/17/1991
#93 Girls Javelin Throw Senior ND 12.77m (14) *
ES Hanmer - Hanmer Total Individual Entries: 8 - Total Relays: 0
 
 
ES L'Horizon - Val Caron
1 Duquette, Luc - Male - Comp#: 6252 - DOB: 5/4/1992
#34 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior NT 13.02 (9)
#54 Boys Long Jump Junior ND 4.48m (9) *
 
2 Jackson, Jordan - Male - Comp#: 6253 - DOB: 4/14/1992
#54 Boys Long Jump Junior ND 5.56m (1) * 10
 
3 Jackson, Martin - Male - Comp#: 6254 - DOB: 10/22/1991
#94 Boys Javelin Throw Senior ND DNS
 
4 Lalonde, Patrick - Male - Comp#: 6255 - DOB: 12/4/1991
#66 Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior NT 13.07 (14)
 
5 Murphy, Charles - Male - Comp#: 6256 - DOB: 6/18/1993
#2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 13.73 (16)
#22 Boys Long Jump Midget ND 4.45m (5) * 4
ES L'Horizon - Val Caron Total Individual Entries: 7 - Total Relays: 0
 
 
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1 Bellefleur, Jean-Marc - Male - Comp#: 6268 - DOB: 1/9/1989
#68 Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior NT 27.39 (9)
 
2 Bernard, Melinda - Female - Comp#: 6257 - DOB: 9/2/1991
#65 Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior 14.00 14.34 (11)
#77 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior 18.70 18.29 (4) 18.75 (4) * 5
#87 Girls Triple Jump Senior ND 8.80m (6) * 3
 
3 Champaigne, Lindsey - Female - Comp#: 6258 - DOB: 12/10/1990
#71 Girls 800 Meter Run Senior NT DNS
#75 Girls 3000 Meter Run Senior NT 13:39.35 (5) 4
 
4 Curry, Erica - Female - Comp#: 6259 - DOB: 1/30/1992
#59 Girls Discus Throw Junior ND DNS
#61 Girls Javelin Throw Junior ND SCR
 
5 Demore, Joshua - Male - Comp#: 6269 - DOB: 11/7/1993
#8 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:20.38 (3) 6
#14 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 18.68 (7) 18.68 (7) 2
#16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 48.64 (3) 6
 
6 Depates, Grabreel - Male - Comp#: 6270 - DOB: 1/27/1993
#2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 13.29 (13)
 
7 Glaude, Zackary - Male - Comp#: 6271 - DOB: 3/22/1993
#2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 12.83 (6) 12.49 (3) 6
#6 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:00.06 (5) 1:01.88 (2) 8
#14 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 16.68 (2) 16.75 (3) 6
 
8 Houle, Stephane - Male - Comp#: 6272 - DOB: 4/29/1993
#8 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:20.59 (4) 5
#10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget NT 4:57.70 (2) 8
#12 Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget NT 10:48.77 (2) 8
 
9 Lacasse, Chloe - Female - Comp#: 6260 - DOB: 7/7/1993
#13 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget NT DNF
 
10 Lalonde, Nicholas - Male - Comp#: 6273 - DOB: 6/29/1991
#90 Boys Shot Put Senior ND DNS
#92 Boys Discus Throw Senior ND 28.00m (6) * 3
#94 Boys Javelin Throw Senior ND 35.88m (10) *
 
11 Lapierre, Jean-Michel - Male - Comp#: 6274 - DOB: 2/21/1992
#50 Boys High Jump Junior NH 1.70m (1) * 10
 
12 Lapierre, Maxime - Female - Comp#: 6261 - DOB: 12/2/1992
#29 Girls Javelin Throw Midget ND DNS
 
13 Longchamps, Charles - Male - Comp#: 6275 - DOB: 3/5/1992
#40 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior NT DNS
#42 Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior NT 5:36.82 (8) 1
 
14 Longchamps, Marc - Male - Comp#: 6276 - DOB: 9/15/1993
#8 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:37.37 (12)
#14 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 18.40 (6) 18.28 (6) 3
#16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 49.90 (6) 3
 
15 McIntosh, Julie - Female - Comp#: 6262 - DOB: 8/9/2003
#17 Girls High Jump Midget NH DNS
#21 Girls Long Jump Midget ND ND
 
16 Piquette, Caroline - Female - Comp#: 6263 - DOB: 2/19/1991
#65 Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior 14.20 14.18 (10) *
#85 Girls Long Jump Senior ND 4.30m (7) * 2
#87 Girls Triple Jump Senior ND 8.02m (7) * 2
 
17 Porlier, Jessica - Female - Comp#: 6264 - DOB: 11/12/1990
#71 Girls 800 Meter Run Senior NT 2:59.80 (3) 6
 
18 Raymond, Brittany - Female - Comp#: 6265 - DOB: 4/8/1992
#57 Girls Shot Put Junior ND 4.55m (16) *
#59 Girls Discus Throw Junior ND 15.31m (10) *
#61 Girls Javelin Throw Junior ND 16.33m (17) *
 
19 Regimbal, Erick - Male - Comp#: 6277 - DOB: 4/29/1993
#40 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior NT 2:52.53 (15)
#42 Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior NT 5:40.89 (9)
 
20 Richardson, Justin - Male - Comp#: 6278 - DOB: 5/24/1990
#86 Boys Long Jump Senior ND 5.40m (9) *
#90 Boys Shot Put Senior ND 13.57m (1) * 10
#94 Boys Javelin Throw Senior ND 43.73m (2) * 8
 
21 Roberge, Jean-Louis - Male - Comp#: 6279 - DOB: 12/31/1992
#40 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior NT 2:34.32 (12)
 
22 Senechal, Stephanie - Female - Comp#: 6266 - DOB: 12/6/1992
#45 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior NT SCR
 
23 Voz, Alix - Female - Comp#: 6267 - DOB: 6/14/1991
#77 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior 19.90 21.78 (13)
#85 Girls Long Jump Senior ND 3.54m (11) *
#91 Girls Discus Throw Senior ND 19.68m (4) * 5
 
Relay Seed Prelims Finals
 
1 ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury - 'A'
#32 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget NT 53.79 (4) 5
Finals: Glaude, Zackary; Houle, Stephane; Longchamps, Marc; Demore, Joshua
 
2 ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury - 'A'
#100 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open NT DNS
Finals: Longchamps, Charles; Rodriguez, Gabriel; Glaude, Zackary; Houle, Stephane
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury Total Individual Entries: 48 - Total Relays: 2
 
 
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
1 Aouni, Anas - Male - Comp#: 6288 - DOB: 10/29/1989
#76 Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior NT 10:23.53 (3) 6
 
2 Burritt, Daniel - Male - Comp#: 6289 - DOB: 1/2/1993
#26 Boys Shot Put Midget ND 12.29m (1) * 10
#28 Boys Discus Throw Midget ND 34.83m (2) * 8
#30 Boys Javelin Throw Midget ND 37.06m (2) * 8
 
3 Davidson, Ben - Male - Comp#: 6290 - DOB: 3/23/1992
#40 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior NT DNS
#44 Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior NT DNS
 
4 Gervais, Carole-Anne - Female - Comp#: 6281 - DOB: 3/9/1991
#73 Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior NT 6:07.28 (4) 5
#75 Girls 3000 Meter Run Senior NT DNF
 
5 Gosselin, Sarah - Female - Comp#: 6282 - DOB: 2/15/1992
#59 Girls Discus Throw Junior ND 13.83m (12) *
#61 Girls Javelin Throw Junior ND 21.81m (6) * 3
 
6 Houle, Kayla - Female - Comp#: 6283 - DOB: 5/19/1993
#1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget NT DNS
#3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 35.57 (12)
 
7 Kilganon, Jordan - Male - Comp#: 6291 - DOB: 4/28/1992
#50 Boys High Jump Junior NH 1.58m (6) * 3
#62 Boys Javelin Throw Junior ND 25.27m (15) *
 
8 Leclair, Marc - Male - Comp#: 6292 - DOB: 6/8/1993
#6 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:16.22 (20)
#28 Boys Discus Throw Midget ND 25.89m (10) *
#30 Boys Javelin Throw Midget ND 31.09m (5) * 4
 
9 Levesque, April - Female - Comp#: 6284 - DOB: 5/4/1992
#33 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior NT 14.44 (7) 14.90 (6) 3
#35 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior NT 31.36 (9)
 
10 Mathias, Nathaniel - Male - Comp#: 6293 - DOB: 5/9/1992
#60 Boys Discus Throw Junior ND 37.49m (3) * 6
#62 Boys Javelin Throw Junior ND 39.18m (1) * 10
 
11 McMahon, Kurtis - Male - Comp#: 6294 - DOB: 9/15/1992
#34 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior NT 12.26 (4) 12.10 (4) 5
#36 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior NT 24.90 (8) 25.91 (5) 4
#38 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior NT 1:00.33 (8) 1:00.33 (8) 1
 
12 Morningstar, Mason - Male - Comp#: 6295 - DOB: 12/30/1992
#36 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior NT 25.60 (9)
 
13 Newton, Renee - Female - Comp#: 6285 - DOB: 5/29/1993
#21 Girls Long Jump Midget ND 3.16m (12) *
#23 Girls Triple Jump Midget ND 8.41m (7) * 2
 
14 Niemi, Jessica - Female - Comp#: 6286 - DOB: 11/25/1993
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget NT 3:04.75 (5) 4
#9 Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget NT 6:31.71 (6) 3
#21 Girls Long Jump Midget ND 3.92m (6) * 3
 
15 Prevost, Ann-Marie - Female - Comp#: 6287 - DOB: 12/22/1992
#59 Girls Discus Throw Junior ND 14.29m (11) *
#61 Girls Javelin Throw Junior ND ND
 
16 Quesnel, Phillip - Male - Comp#: 6296 - DOB: 11/15/1991
#74 Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior NT DNS
#76 Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior NT 11:45.54 (8) 1
#98 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open NT 8:32.08 (9)
 
17 Sauve, Felype - Male - Comp#: 6297 - DOB: 1/27/1991
#76 Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior NT 14:17.40 (13)
 
18 Sbrega, Joshua - Male - Comp#: 6298 - DOB: 6/9/1992
#58 Boys Shot Put Junior ND 6.59m (13) *
#60 Boys Discus Throw Junior ND 16.08m (12) *
 
19 Seguin, Benjamin - Male - Comp#: 6299 - DOB: 11/6/1992
#38 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior NT 1:01.54 (11)
#62 Boys Javelin Throw Junior ND 26.48m (12) *
 
20 Smith, Patrick - Male - Comp#: 6300 - DOB: 2/18/1992
#36 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior NT 25.00 (5) 25.00 (7) 2
#38 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior NT DNS
 
21 St-Louis, Brian - Male - Comp#: 6301 - DOB: 9/28/1992
#44 Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior NT 13:07.05 (10)
 
Relay Seed Prelims Finals
 
1 ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury - 'A'
#64 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior 50.80 50.29 (3) * 6
Finals: Morningstar, Mason; Kilganon, Jordan; McMahon, Kurtis; Smith, Patrick
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury Total Individual Entries: 43 - Total Relays: 1
 
 
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1 Bastien, Marc - Male - Comp#: 6306 - DOB: 4/24/1991
#66 Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior 12.00 11.76 (2) 11.74 (3) * 6
#68 Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior 25.00 24.27 (3) 24.31 (3) * 6
#70 Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior 56.00 54.74 (1) 54.73 (1) * 10
 
2 Bastien, Yves - Male - Comp#: 6307 - DOB: 2/8/1989
#66 Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior 12.00 11.77 (4) 11.61 (2) * 8
#68 Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior 24.00 24.61 (4) 24.32 (4) 5
#70 Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior 58.00 58.11 (6) 1:14.05 (5) 4
 
3 Benoit, Joseph - Male - Comp#: 6308 - DOB: 6/2/1991
#78 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior NT 17.96 (3) 6
#80 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Senior NT 1:04.03 (3) 6
#92 Boys Discus Throw Senior ND 23.14m (9) *
 
4 Castonguay, Colin - Male - Comp#: 6309 - DOB: 11/15/1991
#90 Boys Shot Put Senior ND 9.40m (11) *
#94 Boys Javelin Throw Senior ND 34.20m (11) *
 
5 Castonguay, Neil - Male - Comp#: 6310 - DOB: 3/15/1992
#34 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior 12.07 12.53 (5) 12.32 (5) 4
#36 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior 25.00 25.40 (6) 25.40 (8) 1
#38 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior 57.00 57.25 (3) 56.43 (3) * 6
 
6 Comtois, Jean-Luc - Male - Comp#: 6311 - DOB: 3/25/1993
#18 Boys High Jump Midget NH NH
#22 Boys Long Jump Midget ND 4.07m (11) *
 
7 Drouin, Marc - Male - Comp#: 6312 - DOB: 5/27/1991
#72 Boys 800 Meter Run Senior NT 2:24.71 (7) 2
#74 Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior NT 5:15.33 (7) 2
#98 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open NT 8:38.60 (11)
 
8 Dumont, Michelle - Female - Comp#: 6302 - DOB: 11/10/1992
#33 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior 15.00 14.95 (11) *
#35 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior 33.00 32.47 (11) *
#55 Girls Triple Jump Junior ND 7.21m (11) *
 
9 Gareau, David - Male - Comp#: 6313 - DOB: 10/23/1990
#74 Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior NT 5:51.66 (10)
#86 Boys Long Jump Senior ND 5.68m (4) * 5
#94 Boys Javelin Throw Senior ND 29.27m (14) *
 
10 Hebert, Julie - Female - Comp#: 6303 - DOB: 1/22/1991
#89 Girls Shot Put Senior ND 9.49m (1) * 10
SDSSAA: 9.29m
#91 Girls Discus Throw Senior ND 24.76m (2) * 8
#93 Girls Javelin Throw Senior ND 30.44m (1) * 10
 
11 Huneault, Mathieu - Male - Comp#: 6314 - DOB: 2/11/1993
#2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 13.47 (14)
#4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 28.37 (14)
#6 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget NT DNF
 
12 Leroux, Sebastien - Male - Comp#: 6315 - DOB: 3/27/1992
#40 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior 2:20.00 2:18.98 (2) * 8
#42 Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior 4:54.00 4:54.38 (3) 5.5
#98 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open NT 8:06.50 (6) 3
 
13 MacLean, Amanda - Female - Comp#: 6304 - DOB: 1/18/1992
#45 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior NT 16.32 (6) 15.95 (6) 3
#47 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior NT 59.50 (7) 2
#49 Girls High Jump Junior NH NH
 
14 McGirr, Nicholas - Male - Comp#: 6316 - DOB: 9/28/1991
#66 Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior 12.30 12.20 (7) 12.20 (7) * 2
#68 Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior 26.00 25.86 (9) *
#86 Boys Long Jump Senior ND 4.93m (14) *
 
15 Montpellier, Tina - Female - Comp#: 6305 - DOB: 1/31/1990
#89 Girls Shot Put Senior ND 7.52m (5) * 4
#91 Girls Discus Throw Senior ND 17.32m (7) * 2
#93 Girls Javelin Throw Senior ND 23.87m (7) * 2
 
16 Ouellette, Jeremie - Male - Comp#: 6317 - DOB: 5/15/1993
#4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 27.08 (9)
#6 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:01.83 (3) 1:02.63 (3) 6
#8 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:41.26 (15)
 
17 Perreault, Jean-Francois - Male - Comp#: 6318 - DOB: 9/1/1992
#34 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior NT 13.04 (10)
#36 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior NT 27.10 (12)
#54 Boys Long Jump Junior ND 4.28m (10) *
 
Relay Seed Prelims Finals
 
1 Esc Champlain - Chelmsford - 'A'
#96 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior 48.40 46.26 (2) * 8
Finals: Benoit, Joseph; Castonguay, Neil; Bastien, Marc; McGirr, Nicholas
 
2 Esc Champlain - Chelmsford - 'A'
#100 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open 3:57.60 4:11.20 (3) 6
Finals: Benoit, Joseph; Castonguay, Neil; Bastien, Marc; McGirr, Nicholas
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford Total Individual Entries: 49 - Total Relays: 2
 
 
LaSalle - Sudbury
1 Albrecht, Karley - Female - Comp#: 6319 - DOB: 4/19/1991
#65 Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior 13.80 13.84 (5) 13.96 (5) 4
#85 Girls Long Jump Senior ND 4.37m (5) * 4
#87 Girls Triple Jump Senior ND 9.71m (4) * 5
 
2 Bailey, David - Male - Comp#: 6339 - DOB: 4/6/1992
#42 Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior NT 5:10.45 (6) 3
#44 Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior NT 11:09.49 (6) 3
#60 Boys Discus Throw Junior ND 25.98m (8) * 1
 
3 Black, Jennifer - Female - Comp#: 6320 - DOB: 4/20/1990
#65 Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior 13.50 13.34 (2) 13.34 (2) * 8
#85 Girls Long Jump Senior ND ND
 
4 Bouhedda, Mohamed - Male - Comp#: 6340 - DOB: 12/13/1991
#74 Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior NT DNS
#76 Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior NT 11:57.23 (9)
#98 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open NT 8:51.38 (13)
 
5 Brideau, Stephane - Male - Comp#: 6341 - DOB: 6/24/1991
#72 Boys 800 Meter Run Senior NT DNS
#74 Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior NT DNS
#76 Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior NT 12:23.03 (11)
 
6 Carmichael, Caitlin - Female - Comp#: 6321 - DOB: 9/2/1993
#5 Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:19.82 (10)
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget NT 3:15.89 (9)
 
7 Cole, Akili - Female - Comp#: 6322 - DOB: 9/22/1992
#33 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior NT 17.19 (15)
#49 Girls High Jump Junior NH NH
#53 Girls Long Jump Junior ND 2.96m (14) *
 
8 Cole, Chris - Male - Comp#: 6342 - DOB: 1/4/1993
#4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 29.31 (16)
#6 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:04.22 (9)
#8 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:43.09 (18)
 
9 Dalcourt, Meghan - Female - Comp#: 6323 - DOB: 2/22/1990
#77 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior 17.20 17.49 (2) 17.40 (2) 8
#79 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Senior NT 1:25.95 (5) 4
 
10 Falat, Mariah - Female - Comp#: 6324 - DOB: 12/21/1991
#69 Girls 400 Meter Dash Senior 1:07.00 1:10.76 (4) 5
#71 Girls 800 Meter Run Senior 2:46.00 2:57.00 (2) 8
 
11 Fong, Laura - Female - Comp#: 6325 - DOB: 8/7/1992
#57 Girls Shot Put Junior ND 4.50m (17) *
#59 Girls Discus Throw Junior ND 13.12m (13) *
#61 Girls Javelin Throw Junior ND ND
 
12 Fragomeni, Ashley - Female - Comp#: 6326 - DOB: 11/4/1992
#53 Girls Long Jump Junior ND 2.88m (16) *
#57 Girls Shot Put Junior ND 4.87m (14) *
#61 Girls Javelin Throw Junior ND 10.98m (21) *
 
13 Furchner, Charles - Male - Comp#: 6343 - DOB: 4/18/1992
#50 Boys High Jump Junior NH 1.61m (4) * 5
#58 Boys Shot Put Junior ND 13.45m (1) * 10
#62 Boys Javelin Throw Junior ND 37.90m (4) * 5
 
14 Grenko, Katelyn - Female - Comp#: 6327 - DOB: 9/8/1990
#77 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior 17.20 19.33 (6) 19.42 (6) 3
#79 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Senior NT 1:18.84 (3) 6
 
15 Karen, Kathryn - Female - Comp#: 6328 - DOB: 2/13/1991
#65 Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior 13.70 13.73 (3) 13.92 (4) 5
#67 Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior 30.00 SCR
#85 Girls Long Jump Senior ND 3.93m (9) *
 
16 Kitenge, Jerry - Male - Comp#: 6344 - DOB: 3/7/1989
#82 Boys High Jump Senior NH 1.71m (3) * 6
#86 Boys Long Jump Senior ND ND
 
17 Laari, Vanessa - Female - Comp#: 6329 - DOB: 7/13/1993
#3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 36.05 (15)
#5 Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:20.14 (12)
 
18 Lalonde, Andrew - Male - Comp#: 6345 - DOB: 12/1/1989
#78 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior 15.20 15.77 (1) 10
#80 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Senior 1:01.00 1:01.92 (1) 10
#86 Boys Long Jump Senior ND ND
 
19 Lalonde, Kristine - Female - Comp#: 6330 - DOB: 11/27/1991
#77 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior 15.20 15.71 (1) 15.81 (1) 10
#79 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Senior 1:10.00 1:14.45 (2) 8
 
20 Lapalme, Tyler - Male - Comp#: 6346 - DOB: 10/12/1992
#50 Boys High Jump Junior NH DNS
#54 Boys Long Jump Junior ND SCR
#56 Boys Triple Jump Junior ND SCR
 
21 Lavallie, Shawn - Male - Comp#: 6347 - DOB: 5/10/1993
#14 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 16.99 (3) 17.28 (4) 5
#16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 49.85 (5) 4
 
22 Lebid, Ashley - Female - Comp#: 6331 - DOB: 4/12/1992
#57 Girls Shot Put Junior ND 8.26m (2) * 8
#61 Girls Javelin Throw Junior ND 24.43m (3) * 6
 
23 Lockwood, Heather - Female - Comp#: 6332 - DOB: 10/30/1993
#5 Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:15.18 (8) 1:15.18 (8) 1
#13 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 16.21 (6) 15.70 (6) 3
#15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 55.24 (5) 4
 
24 Lozier, Cody - Male - Comp#: 6348 - DOB: 6/16/1993
#6 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:04.57 (10)
#8 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:33.93 (9)
#10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget NT 5:36.50 (13)
 
25 MacMillan, Shannon - Female - Comp#: 6334
#91 Girls Discus Throw Senior ND 15.78m (9) *
#93 Girls Javelin Throw Senior ND ND
 
26 Moreau, Tim - Male - Comp#: 6349 - DOB: 5/8/1991
#82 Boys High Jump Senior NH SCR
#86 Boys Long Jump Senior ND DNS
#88 Boys Triple Jump Senior ND SCR
 
27 Morrison, Austin - Male - Comp#: 6350 - DOB: 3/16/1991
#66 Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior 12.38 DNS
#68 Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior 25.10 24.76 (7) 25.04 (6) * 3
 
28 Pilgrim, Ivanka - Female - Comp#: 6333 - DOB: 4/15/1993
#1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 14.56 (8) 14.56 (7) 2
#3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 30.88 (5) 30.66 (5) 4
 
29 Predon, Alex - Male - Comp#: 6351 - DOB: 12/18/1993
#4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 27.63 (11)
#22 Boys Long Jump Midget ND 4.20m (10) *
#24 Boys Triple Jump Midget ND 8.95m (11) *
 
30 Rebellato, Brittney - Female - Comp#: 6335 - DOB: 9/13/1993
#1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 15.66 (14)
#3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 35.78 (13)
#21 Girls Long Jump Midget ND 2.73m (15) *
 
31 Saul, George - Male - Comp#: 6352 - DOB: 8/1/1991
#74 Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior NT SCR
#76 Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior NT SCR
 
32 Schafer, Max - Male - Comp#: 6353 - DOB: 12/13/1991
#74 Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior NT 5:20.03 (8) 1
#76 Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior NT 12:05.53 (10)
#98 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open NT 8:14.06 (7) 2
 
33 Scott, Gillian - Female - Comp#: 6336 - DOB: 1/19/1989
#71 Girls 800 Meter Run Senior 2:34.00 SCR
 
34 Shirk, Brandon - Male - Comp#: 6354 - DOB: 12/26/1993
#6 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 56.79 (1) 56.87 (1) 10
#8 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:16.12 (2) 8
#30 Boys Javelin Throw Midget ND 37.18m (1) * 10
 
35 Smith, Scott - Male - Comp#: 6355 - DOB: 4/22/1993
#2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 12.89 (9)
#4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 26.77 (7) 28.42 (6) 3
 
36 Smith, Wesley - Male - Comp#: 6356 - DOB: 10/15/1992
#34 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior NT 14.15 (13)
#36 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior NT 29.20 (15)
#38 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior NT DNS
 
37 Staszak, Robert - Male - Comp#: 6357 - DOB: 10/14/1993
#14 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 19.56 (8) 19.56 (8) 1
#16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 54.52 (9)
#30 Boys Javelin Throw Midget ND 21.44m (11) *
 
38 Sutherland, Angel - Female - Comp#: 6337 - DOB: 1/27/1992
#39 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior NT SCR
#55 Girls Triple Jump Junior ND ND
 
39 Wahamaa, Andrew - Male - Comp#: 6358 - DOB: 6/10/1993
#8 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:38.93 (13)
#10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget NT 5:14.38 (6) 3
#12 Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget NT 11:32.21 (10)
 
40 Welch, Matthew - Male - Comp#: 6359 - DOB: 9/27/1990
#90 Boys Shot Put Senior ND DNS
#92 Boys Discus Throw Senior ND SCR
#94 Boys Javelin Throw Senior ND DNS
 
41 Welch, Meghan - Female - Comp#: 6338 - DOB: 7/26/1993
#25 Girls Shot Put Midget ND ND
#27 Girls Discus Throw Midget ND SCR
#29 Girls Javelin Throw Midget ND SCR
 
42 Wood, Phillip - Male - Comp#: 6360 - DOB: 7/5/1990
#86 Boys Long Jump Senior ND 6.33m (1) * 10
#88 Boys Triple Jump Senior ND 11.63m (3) * 6
 
Relay Seed Prelims Finals
 
1 LaSalle - Sudbury - 'A'
#31 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget NT 1:02.62 (5) 4
Finals: Carmichael, Caitlin; Lockwood, Heather; Rebellato, Brittney; Pilgrim, Ivanka
 
2 LaSalle - Sudbury - 'A'
#32 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget 53.50 51.23 (2) * 8
Finals: Predon, Alex; Lavallie, Shawn; Smith, Scott; Shirk, Brandon
 
3 LaSalle - Sudbury - 'A'
#95 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior 52.80 52.76 (1) * 10
Finals: Albrecht, Karley; Karen, Kathryn; Black, Jennifer; Lalonde, Kristine
 
4 LaSalle - Sudbury - 'A'
#96 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior NT 45.77 (1) 10
Finals: Lalonde, Andrew; Morrison, Austin; Kitenge, Jerry; Wood, Phillip
 
5 LaSalle - Sudbury - 'A'
#99 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open 4:43.80 SCR
Finals: Dalcourt, Meghan; Falat, Mariah; Lalonde, Kristine; Scott, Gillian
LaSalle - Sudbury Total Individual Entries: 107 - Total Relays: 5
 
 
Lively - Lively
1 Barbeau, Ryan - Male - Comp#: 6370 - DOB: 1/28/1991
#90 Boys Shot Put Senior ND 9.75m (10) *
#92 Boys Discus Throw Senior ND FOUL
 
2 Burns, Brody - Male - Comp#: 6371 - DOB: 5/22/1991
#86 Boys Long Jump Senior ND 5.54m (7) * 2
#88 Boys Triple Jump Senior ND 11.05m (6) * 3
 
3 Calder, Adam - Male - Comp#: 6372 - DOB: 8/4/1993
#2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 13.98 (17)
#4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 29.46 (17)
#10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget NT 5:27.24 (10)
 
4 Colwell, John - Male - Comp#: 6373 - DOB: 4/8/1991
#72 Boys 800 Meter Run Senior NT 2:24.65 (6) 3
#94 Boys Javelin Throw Senior ND 23.98m (17) *
#98 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open NT 7:54.83 (5) 4
 
5 Connors, Tyler - Male - Comp#: 6374 - DOB: 1/23/1993
#6 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:05.85 (14)
#22 Boys Long Jump Midget ND 4.22m (9) *
#24 Boys Triple Jump Midget ND 9.91m (4) * 5
 
6 Desjardins-Fairbairn, Ryan - Male - Comp#: 6375 - DOB: 2/20/1990
#92 Boys Discus Throw Senior ND 22.26m (13) *
#94 Boys Javelin Throw Senior ND 25.86m (16) *
 
7 Hallikainen, Maggie - Female - Comp#: 6361 - DOB: 5/17/1993
#1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 15.72 (15)
#3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 34.38 (11)
#21 Girls Long Jump Midget ND 3.66m (8) * 1
 
8 Hambley, Jeffrey - Male - Comp#: 6376 - DOB: 11/8/1990
#90 Boys Shot Put Senior ND 10.37m (8) * 1
#92 Boys Discus Throw Senior ND 19.08m (17) *
#94 Boys Javelin Throw Senior ND DNS
 
9 Jeffrey, Adam - Male - Comp#: 6377 - DOB: 10/3/1993
#10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget NT 6:08.92 (16)
#12 Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget NT 12:43.50 (15)
 
10 Kiviaho, Jena - Female - Comp#: 6362 - DOB: 9/9/1990
#85 Girls Long Jump Senior ND 4.75m (2) * 8
#93 Girls Javelin Throw Senior ND 23.72m (8) * 1
 
11 Lampman, Tyler - Male - Comp#: 6378 - DOB: 3/15/1993
#2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 13.69 (15)
#18 Boys High Jump Midget NH 1.50m (3) * 6
#30 Boys Javelin Throw Midget ND 27.66m (8) * 1
 
12 Laplante, Michael - Male - Comp#: 6379 - DOB: 6/27/1992
#42 Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior NT DNS
#44 Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior NT DNS
 
13 LeBlanc, Andre - Male - Comp#: 6380 - DOB: 2/14/1989
#86 Boys Long Jump Senior ND 4.96m (12) *
#94 Boys Javelin Throw Senior ND 27.67m (15) *
 
14 Leclair, James - Male - Comp#: 6381 - DOB: 6/22/1992
#42 Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior NT DNS
#50 Boys High Jump Junior NH DNS
 
15 Lepage, Patrick - Male - Comp#: 6382 - DOB: 9/15/1993
#10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget NT 5:06.35 (4) 5
#12 Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget NT 11:04.67 (5) 4
 
16 LePage, Rory - Male - Comp#: 6383 - DOB: 10/12/1990
#76 Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior NT 11:37.05 (7) 2
#98 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open NT 8:41.21 (12)
 
17 Maki, Scott - Male - Comp#: 6384 - DOB: 4/13/1992
#42 Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior NT 5:59.14 (11)
#60 Boys Discus Throw Junior ND 19.71m (11) *
#62 Boys Javelin Throw Junior ND 24.93m (16) *
 
18 Mantha, Justin - Male - Comp#: 6385 - DOB: 7/6/1990
#66 Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior NT DNS
#68 Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior NT DNS
 
19 Moore, Dillon - Male - Comp#: 6386 - DOB: 9/15/1993
#26 Boys Shot Put Midget ND 7.34m (10) *
#28 Boys Discus Throw Midget ND 20.33m (11) *
 
20 Morin, Adriana - Female - Comp#: 6363 - DOB: 4/10/1990
#89 Girls Shot Put Senior ND 9.09m (2) * 8
#91 Girls Discus Throw Senior ND 24.54m (3) * 6
#93 Girls Javelin Throw Senior ND 20.61m (9) *
 
21 Morin, Ariane - Female - Comp#: 6364 - DOB: 9/20/1991
#85 Girls Long Jump Senior ND 4.57m (3) * 6
#87 Girls Triple Jump Senior ND 10.34m (2) * 8
SDSSAA: 10.22m
 
22 Paquette, Wade - Male - Comp#: 6387 - DOB: 11/3/1991
#68 Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior NT 27.85 (9)
#86 Boys Long Jump Senior ND 4.82m (15) *
 
23 Patterson, Jody - Female - Comp#: 6365 - DOB: 3/5/1992
#53 Girls Long Jump Junior ND 3.06m (10) *
#55 Girls Triple Jump Junior ND ND
 
24 Poirier, Tatum - Female - Comp#: 6367 - DOB: 6/6/1993
#17 Girls High Jump Midget NH DNS
#25 Girls Shot Put Midget ND ND
#29 Girls Javelin Throw Midget ND DNS
 
25 Punkari, Jacob - Male - Comp#: 6388 - DOB: 1/11/1993
#12 Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget NT 12:29.41 (12)
#28 Boys Discus Throw Midget ND DNS
#30 Boys Javelin Throw Midget ND 33.67m (3) * 6
 
26 Smith, Tracey - Female - Comp#: 6369 - DOB: 2/21/1991
#91 Girls Discus Throw Senior ND 12.09m (13) *
#93 Girls Javelin Throw Senior ND 29.54m (3) * 6
Lively - Lively Total Individual Entries: 62 - Total Relays: 0
 
 
Lockerby - Sudbury
1 Battistoni, Kristin - Female - Comp#: 6493 - DOB: 8/5/1992
#57 Girls Shot Put Junior ND 5.05m (13) *
#59 Girls Discus Throw Junior ND 22.01m (3) * 6
#61 Girls Javelin Throw Junior ND 9.95m (22) *
 
2 Beckett-Brown, Christopher - Male - Comp#: 6527 - DOB: 6/8/1992
#50 Boys High Jump Junior NH 1.67m (2) * 8
#54 Boys Long Jump Junior ND 4.09m (13) *
#56 Boys Triple Jump Junior ND 9.06m (8) * 1
 
3 Bedard, Deanna - Female - Comp#: 6494 - DOB: 5/11/1992
#57 Girls Shot Put Junior ND 6.94m (4) * 5
#59 Girls Discus Throw Junior ND 17.42m (5) * 4
#61 Girls Javelin Throw Junior ND 17.34m (15) *
 
4 Beland, Sophie - Female - Comp#: 6198 - DOB: 2/1/1992
#53 Girls Long Jump Junior ND 3.67m (6) * 3
#55 Girls Triple Jump Junior ND 7.75m (8) * 1
 
5 Belanger, Elanna - Female - Comp#: 6495 - DOB: 8/3/1992
#41 Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior NT 6:53.80 (8) 1
#43 Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior NT 15:47.56 (4) 5
 
6 Blacklock, Kerissa - Female - Comp#: 6496 - DOB: 5/10/1993
#1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 13.65 (1) 13.30 (2) 8
#13 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 13.72 (1) 13.85 (1) 10
#23 Girls Triple Jump Midget ND 9.24m (2) * 8
 
7 Boissonneault, Alexandre - Male - Comp#: 6528 - DOB: 3/3/1993
#8 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:31.98 (8) 1
#10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget NT 5:16.51 (8) 1
#12 Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget NT 11:41.58 (11)
 
8 Bouffard, Maxime - Male - Comp#: 6529 - DOB: 4/28/1992
#58 Boys Shot Put Junior ND 13.30m (2) * 8
#60 Boys Discus Throw Junior ND 39.02m (2) * 8
#62 Boys Javelin Throw Junior ND 38.13m (2) * 8
 
9 Boyce, Connor - Male - Comp#: 6530 - DOB: 8/9/1993
#8 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:27.81 (6) 3
#10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget NT 5:00.64 (3) 6
#12 Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget NT 10:48.82 (3) 6
 
10 Cargill, Chantry - Male - Comp#: 6532 - DOB: 7/14/1990
#74 Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior NT 4:24.60 (1) 10
SDSSAA: 4:29.91
#76 Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior NT 9:53.09 (2) 8
#98 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open NT 7:01.84 (2) 8
 
11 Charron, Laurel - Female - Comp#: 6497 - DOB: 10/15/1992
#67 Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior NT 35.80 (9)
#85 Girls Long Jump Senior ND 3.38m (14) *
#87 Girls Triple Jump Senior ND 6.47m (10) *
 
12 Clendenning, James - Male - Comp#: 6533 - DOB: 4/26/1993
#18 Boys High Jump Midget NH 1.45m (7) * 2
#22 Boys Long Jump Midget ND 4.24m (8) * 1
#24 Boys Triple Jump Midget ND 9.17m (8) * 1
 
13 Comber, Mary - Female - Comp#: 6498 - DOB: 11/22/1993
#1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 14.66 (9)
#5 Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:11.40 (5) 1:12.23 (5) 4
 
14 Comber, Matthew - Male - Comp#: 6534 - DOB: 5/12/1991
#66 Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior NT DNS
#68 Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior NT DNS
 
15 Costello, Steve - Male - Comp#: 6535 - DOB: 1/18/1992
#52 Boys Pole Vault Junior NH NH
 
16 Deck, Bretton - Male - Comp#: 6536 - DOB: 4/1/1992
#54 Boys Long Jump Junior ND 5.54m (2) * 8
#56 Boys Triple Jump Junior ND 11.40m (2) * 8
 
17 Deck, Tianna - Female - Comp#: 6499 - DOB: 4/17/1990
#65 Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior 13.40 13.24 (1) 13.13 (1) * 10
#85 Girls Long Jump Senior ND 4.77m (1) * 10
#87 Girls Triple Jump Senior ND 10.15m (3) * 6
 
18 Derro, Leah - Female - Comp#: 6500 - DOB: 9/14/1992
#35 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior NT 30.95 (7) 30.95 (7) 2
#37 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior NT 1:11.16 (5) 1:11.20 (5) 4
#39 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior NT 2:53.37 (5) 4
 
19 Desjardins, Cameron - Male - Comp#: 6537 - DOB: 5/31/1993
#6 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:15.07 (19)
#8 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:59.02 (21)
 
20 Desmarais, Patrick - Male - Comp#: 6538 - DOB: 5/13/1993
#8 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:35.19 (11)
#10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget NT 5:20.67 (9)
#12 Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget NT 11:31.98 (9)
 
21 Eastick, Jeffery - Male - Comp#: 6539 - DOB: 12/19/1992
#38 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior NT 59.92 (7) 59.92 (7) 2
#40 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior NT 2:25.84 (6) 3
#42 Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior NT 5:52.47 (10)
 
22 Flewelling, Lauren - Female - Comp#: 6501 - DOB: 2/24/1992
#37 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior 1:08.00 1:13.13 (7) 1:13.13 (7) 2
#39 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior 2:40.00 2:53.01 (4) 5
#41 Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior NT 6:37.39 (6) 3
 
23 Fournier, Jasmine - Female - Comp#: 6502 - DOB: 8/17/1992
#39 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior NT 3:13.40 (7) 2
#41 Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior NT 6:42.30 (7) 2
#51 Girls Pole Vault Junior NH NH
 
24 Fram, Kyle - Male - Comp#: 6540 - DOB: 8/20/1993
#4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 25.93 (2) 26.34 (2) 8
#22 Boys Long Jump Midget ND 5.41m (1) * 10
SDSSAA: 5.39m
#24 Boys Triple Jump Midget ND 11.38m (1) * 10
 
25 Hachey, Michael - Male - Comp#: 6541 - DOB: 2/16/1990
#86 Boys Long Jump Senior ND 4.56m (17) *
#88 Boys Triple Jump Senior ND 9.85m (11) *
 
26 Hancock, Stephanie - Female - Comp#: 6503 - DOB: 8/17/1992
#49 Girls High Jump Junior NH 1.25m (5) * 2.5
#51 Girls Pole Vault Junior NH 2.07m (3) * 6
 
27 Keast, Jillian - Female - Comp#: 6504 - DOB: 10/9/1991
#89 Girls Shot Put Senior ND 6.72m (9) *
#91 Girls Discus Throw Senior ND DNS
#93 Girls Javelin Throw Senior ND 29.91m (2) * 8
 
28 Laaper, Caleb - Male - Comp#: 6542 - DOB: 5/23/1993
#18 Boys High Jump Midget NH 1.53m (1) * 10
#28 Boys Discus Throw Midget ND 29.94m (4) * 5
 
29 Lalonde, Steven - Male - Comp#: 6543 - DOB: 1/24/1993
#2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 12.97 (10)
 
30 Lanteigne, Jordan - Male - Comp#: 6544 - DOB: 10/7/1992
#50 Boys High Jump Junior NH DNS
#54 Boys Long Jump Junior ND 3.68m (16) *
#56 Boys Triple Jump Junior ND 9.42m (7) * 2
 
31 Lanteigne, Justin - Male - Comp#: 6545 - DOB: 10/7/1992
#34 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior NT DNS
#36 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior NT DNS
#46 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior NT 18.77 (2) 8
 
32 Lapierre, Devin - Male - Comp#: 6546 - DOB: 1/22/1990
#82 Boys High Jump Senior NH NH
#86 Boys Long Jump Senior ND 4.41m (18) *
#88 Boys Triple Jump Senior ND 9.59m (12) *
 
33 Lappa, Baron - Male - Comp#: 6547 - DOB: 2/21/1993
#2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 12.88 (8) 12.88 (8) 1
#4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 26.64 (3) 26.52 (3) 6
#6 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 58.92 (2) DNS
 
34 Larocque, Miquel - Male - Comp#: 6548 - DOB: 11/3/1992
#34 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior 12.50 12.59 (6) 12.39 (6) * 3
#36 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior 26.50 24.70 (7) 25.94 (6) * 3
#38 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior 1:01.00 57.43 (5) 57.15 (4) * 5
 
35 Lilly, Kendra - Female - Comp#: 6505 - DOB: 6/18/1991
#65 Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior 14.00 13.92 (8) 13.92 (8) * 1
#77 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior 19.00 18.81 (3) 18.67 (3) * 6
#81 Girls High Jump Senior NH 1.42m (1) * 10
 
36 Lingard, Bailey - Female - Comp#: 6506 - DOB: 6/7/1993
#1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 15.59 (13)
#21 Girls Long Jump Midget ND 4.00m (2) * 8
#23 Girls Triple Jump Midget ND 7.85m (8) * 1
 
37 Luttrell, Alannah - Female - Comp#: 6507 - DOB: 1/29/1992
#33 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior NT 14.66 (10)
#43 Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior NT SCR
 
38 Marshall, Keegan - Male - Comp#: 6550 - DOB: 4/24/1991
#90 Boys Shot Put Senior ND 11.15m (5) * 4
#92 Boys Discus Throw Senior ND 26.75m (8) * 1
#94 Boys Javelin Throw Senior ND 38.71m (7) * 2
 
39 Matte, Danielle - Female - Comp#: 6508 - DOB: 8/5/1992
#49 Girls High Jump Junior NH 1.33m (4) * 5
#51 Girls Pole Vault Junior NH 2.30m (1) * 10
SDSSAA: 2.19m
 
40 Max, Andrea - Female - Comp#: 6509 - DOB: 7/3/1990
#77 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior 20.00 30.18 (15)
#79 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Senior 1:22.00 DNF
#83 Girls Pole Vault Senior NH 2.07m (1) * 10
 
41 Mazzella, Veronica - Female - Comp#: 6510 - DOB: 8/8/1993
#3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 29.65 (3) 29.24 (4) 5
#21 Girls Long Jump Midget ND 4.39m (1) * 10
#23 Girls Triple Jump Midget ND 9.40m (1) * 10
 
42 McGinn, Sheldon - Male - Comp#: 6551 - DOB: 3/15/1992
#38 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior 1:00.00 56.31 (4) 57.73 (5) * 4
#40 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior NT 2:23.07 (3) 6
 
43 McGraw, John - Male - Comp#: 6552 - DOB: 11/21/1990
#74 Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior NT NT
#76 Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior NT NT
 
44 McKay, Sean - Male - Comp#: 6553 - DOB: 7/3/1991
#82 Boys High Jump Senior NH 1.74m (2) * 8
#86 Boys Long Jump Senior ND 6.16m (2) * 8
#88 Boys Triple Jump Senior ND 11.23m (5) * 4
 
45 Munasinghe, Lashan - Male - Comp#: 6554 - DOB: 7/13/1993
#2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 14.38 (19)
 
46 Rainsberry, Holly - Female - Comp#: 6511 - DOB: 12/29/1993
#17 Girls High Jump Midget NH NH
 
47 Rainsberry, Sara - Female - Comp#: 6512 - DOB: 5/30/1992
#81 Girls High Jump Senior NH 1.30m (4) * 5
#85 Girls Long Jump Senior ND 3.24m (16) *
 
48 Romanyszyn, Victoria - Female - Comp#: 6513 - DOB: 4/15/1992
#49 Girls High Jump Junior NH 1.39m (2) * 8
#55 Girls Triple Jump Junior ND 7.93m (7) * 2
 
49 Rusk-Preyde, Schuyler - Male - Comp#: 6555 - DOB: 6/22/1993
#16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget NT DNS
 
50 Sager, Melayna - Female - Comp#: 6514 - DOB: 8/12/1992
#33 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior NT 15.22 (13)
#45 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior 14.50 17.63 (7) 17.63 (7) 2
#51 Girls Pole Vault Junior NH 1.83m (6) * 3
 
51 Santi, Carly - Female - Comp#: 6515 - DOB: 11/12/1992
#57 Girls Shot Put Junior ND 5.38m (12) *
#59 Girls Discus Throw Junior ND 16.11m (7) * 2
#61 Girls Javelin Throw Junior ND 18.18m (14) *
 
52 Simpson, Erin - Female - Comp#: 6516 - DOB: 2/8/1992
#35 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior 29.00 30.04 (5) 30.27 (5) 4
#53 Girls Long Jump Junior ND 4.28m (2) * 8
#55 Girls Triple Jump Junior ND 8.66m (3) * 6
 
53 Sirkka, Jake - Male - Comp#: 6556 - DOB: 1/7/1992
#40 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior NT 2:27.59 (8) 1
#52 Boys Pole Vault Junior NH NH
#58 Boys Shot Put Junior ND 9.29m (11) *
 
54 Smith, Emily - Female - Comp#: 6517 - DOB: 5/31/1993
#3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 36.00 (14)
#5 Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:27.14 (13)
#27 Girls Discus Throw Midget ND 17.53m (5) * 4
 
55 Smith, Timothy - Male - Comp#: 6557 - DOB: 7/30/1993
#14 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 17.74 (4) 17.75 (5) 4
#16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 50.82 (8) 1
#24 Boys Triple Jump Midget ND 9.33m (7) * 2
 
56 St Georges, Ashley - Female - Comp#: 6518 - DOB: 8/2/1992
#45 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior NT 15.35 (3) 15.13 (3) 6
#47 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior NT 55.06 (2) 8
 
57 Thomson, Grace - Female - Comp#: 6519 - DOB: 9/15/1992
#33 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior NT 13.47 (1) DNS
#45 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior 13.50 12.19 (1) 12.31 (1) * 10
SDSSAA: 12.30 NOSSA: 12.30
#53 Girls Long Jump Junior ND 4.36m (1) * 10
 
58 Tiplady, Kara - Female - Comp#: 6520 - DOB: 5/20/1993
#15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget 55.00 57.30 (7) 2
#17 Girls High Jump Midget NH 1.37m (2) * 7
#21 Girls Long Jump Midget ND 3.92m (5) * 4
 
59 Traore, Tiye - Female - Comp#: 6521 - DOB: 7/25/1993
#13 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 15.49 (4) 15.57 (5) 4
#15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 53.72 (2) 8
#17 Girls High Jump Midget NH 1.28m (4) * 4.5
 
60 Tulloch, Lindsay - Female - Comp#: 6522 - DOB: 10/29/1992
#35 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior NT 31.83 (10)
#37 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior NT 1:19.15 (11)
 
61 Vagnini, Alison - Female - Comp#: 6523 - DOB: 12/10/1991
#79 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Senior NT NT
#93 Girls Javelin Throw Senior ND 12.07m (16) *
#97 Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open NT 7:31.78 (9)
 
62 Verrilli, Mark - Male - Comp#: 6558 - DOB: 11/13/1993
#18 Boys High Jump Midget NH 1.35m (13) *
#22 Boys Long Jump Midget ND 3.98m (14) *
 
63 Visentin, Justin - Male - Comp#: 6559 - DOB: 2/12/1993
#4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 26.65 (4) DNS
#26 Boys Shot Put Midget ND 9.63m (8) * 1
#30 Boys Javelin Throw Midget ND ND
 
64 Ward, Cassia - Female - Comp#: 6524 - DOB: 1/15/1992
#47 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior NT 1:02.05 (9)
#49 Girls High Jump Junior NH 1.25m (5) * 2.5
 
65 Ward, Maxine - Female - Comp#: 6525 - DOB: 12/13/1993
#13 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 17.03 (7) 17.03 (7) 2
 
66 Warren, Tanner - Male - Comp#: 6560 - DOB: 9/16/1992
#50 Boys High Jump Junior NH NH
#52 Boys Pole Vault Junior NH NH
#62 Boys Javelin Throw Junior ND 24.62m (17) *
 
67 Watson, Stacey - Female - Comp#: 6526 - DOB: 8/26/1991
#79 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Senior 1:22.00 DNF
#97 Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open NT 6:34.00 (3) 6
 
68 Whitehead, Tyler - Male - Comp#: 6561 - DOB: 12/12/1991
#78 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior 18.00 23.02 (6) 3
#80 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Senior 1:10.00 SCR
#84 Boys Pole Vault Senior NH NH
 
69 Wilson, Murray - Male - Comp#: 6562 - DOB: 9/25/1991
#72 Boys 800 Meter Run Senior NT 2:39.45 (9)
#74 Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior NT 5:30.74 (9)
#76 Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior NT 12:23.21 (12)
 
70 Yang, Steven - Male - Comp#: 6563 - DOB: 9/5/1990
#82 Boys High Jump Senior NH 1.62m (5) * 4
#88 Boys Triple Jump Senior ND 10.25m (9) *
 
Relay Seed Prelims Finals
 
1 Lockerby - Sudbury - 'A'
#31 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget 56.30 55.98 (2) * 8
Finals: Comber, Mary; Blacklock, Kerissa; Lingard, Bailey; Mazzella, Veronica
 
2 Lockerby - Sudbury - 'A'
#32 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget 50.60 DNS
Finals: Lappa, Baron; Lalonde, Steven; Fram, Kyle; Desmarais, Patrick
 
3 Lockerby - Sudbury - 'A'
#63 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior NT 57.12 (3) 6
Finals: ; ; ; Matte, Danielle
 
4 Lockerby - Sudbury - 'A'
#64 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior 48.60 50.11 (2) 8
Finals: ; McGinn, Sheldon; ;
 
5 Lockerby - Sudbury - 'A'
#95 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior NT 55.88 (3) 6
Finals: Deck, Tianna; Tulloch, Lindsay; Luttrell, Alannah; Hancock, Stephanie
 
6 Lockerby - Sudbury - 'A'
#99 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open 4:55.50 4:48.93 (2) * 8
Finals: Simpson, Erin; Lilly, Kendra; Tiplady, Kara; Flewelling, Lauren
 
7 Lockerby - Sudbury - 'A'
#100 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open 4:00.40 4:05.80 (2) 8
Finals: Cargill, Chantry; Lappa, Baron; Fram, Kyle;
Lockerby - Sudbury Total Individual Entries: 177 - Total Relays: 7
 
 
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1 Alexander, Ryan - Male - Comp#: 6436 - DOB: 1/19/1993
#4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 28.24 (13)
#26 Boys Shot Put Midget ND 9.79m (7) * 2
#28 Boys Discus Throw Midget ND 27.75m (5) * 4
 
2 Amyot, Paul - Male - Comp#: 6437 - DOB: 9/17/1993
#18 Boys High Jump Midget NH 1.45m (8) * 1
#22 Boys Long Jump Midget ND 4.43m (6) * 3
 
3 Andrews, Ellen - Female - Comp#: 6389 - DOB: 7/8/1992
#59 Girls Discus Throw Junior ND 15.55m (9) *
#61 Girls Javelin Throw Junior ND 31.48m (1) * 10
SDSSAA: 27.92m
 
4 Ashe, Cameron - Male - Comp#: 6438 - DOB: 4/22/1993
#10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget NT 5:14.50 (7) 2
#12 Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget NT 11:17.58 (6) 3
#16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 50.57 (7) 2
 
5 Ayotte, Stephan - Male - Comp#: 6439 - DOB: 7/7/1990
#68 Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior 15.50 24.15 (2) 23.87 (2) 8
#78 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior 23.00 15.78 (2) * 8
#80 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Senior 1:02.00 1:03.28 (2) 8
 
6 Babic, Bryan - Male - Comp#: 6440 - DOB: 6/2/1992
#34 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior 12.30 12.89 (7) 12.89 (7) 2
#50 Boys High Jump Junior NH 1.58m (5) * 4
#62 Boys Javelin Throw Junior ND 38.09m (3) * 6
 
7 Bamberger, Mark - Male - Comp#: 6441 - DOB: 10/9/1991
#74 Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior NT 4:58.64 (5) 4
#76 Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior NT 11:02.90 (6) 3
 
8 Barbeau, Pete - Male - Comp#: 6442 - DOB: 3/9/1992
#44 Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior NT 11:32.86 (8) 1
#50 Boys High Jump Junior NH NH
 
9 Belzile, Mei-Ni - Female - Comp#: 6390 - DOB: 6/26/1993
#35 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior 28.00 28.75 (2) 29.14 (4) 5
#37 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior 1:06.00 1:08.34 (2) 1:09.22 (2) 8
#39 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior NT 2:48.44 (2) 8
 
10 Bissett, Sandy - Male - Comp#: 6443 - DOB: 6/21/1991
#92 Boys Discus Throw Senior ND 22.49m (12) *
 
11 Blayney, Alan - Male - Comp#: 6444 - DOB: 1/20/1990
#78 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior 16.50 18.62 (4) 5
#80 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Senior 1:05.00 1:07.11 (5) 4
 
12 Bolan, Reid - Male - Comp#: 6445 - DOB: 12/11/1993
#8 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:41.36 (16)
#10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget NT 5:43.06 (14)
#20 Boys Pole Vault Midget NH NH
 
13 Bowins, Donald - Male - Comp#: 6446 - DOB: 11/23/1992
#50 Boys High Jump Junior NH DNS
#58 Boys Shot Put Junior ND DNS
#60 Boys Discus Throw Junior ND ND
 
14 Bruser, Max - Male - Comp#: 6447 - DOB: 7/5/1990
#82 Boys High Jump Senior NH 1.65m (4) * 5
#86 Boys Long Jump Senior ND 5.19m (11) *
#88 Boys Triple Jump Senior ND 11.50m (4) * 5
 
15 Burton-Haggart, Jessy - Male - Comp#: 6448 - DOB: 2/5/1992
#58 Boys Shot Put Junior ND 12.67m (3) * 6
#60 Boys Discus Throw Junior ND ND
 
16 Carey, Jason - Male - Comp#: 6449 - DOB: 11/14/1990
#90 Boys Shot Put Senior ND 11.96m (3) * 6
 
17 Charbonneau, Meredith - Female - Comp#: 6391 - DOB: 4/26/1993
#21 Girls Long Jump Midget ND 3.85m (7) * 2
#23 Girls Triple Jump Midget ND 8.96m (4) * 5
 
18 Chiesa, Alicia - Female - Comp#: 6392 - DOB: 10/22/1993
#1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 14.16 (5) SCR
#13 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 15.36 (2) 15.31 (4) 5
#15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 56.88 (6) 3
 
19 Collins, Daniel - Male - Comp#: 6450 - DOB: 9/2/1992
#62 Boys Javelin Throw Junior ND 23.94m (18) *
 
20 Crew, Jean-Marc - Male - Comp#: 6452 - DOB: 10/31/1992
#38 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior NT 1:00.46 (9)
#54 Boys Long Jump Junior ND 4.83m (7) * 2
 
21 Cundari, Francesa - Female - Comp#: 6393 - DOB: 7/20/1992
#61 Girls Javelin Throw Junior ND ND
 
22 Dailey, Carly - Female - Comp#: 6394 - DOB: 1/1/1993
#3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 27.90 (1) 27.68 (2) 8
#5 Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:09.20 (3) 1:08.94 (2) 8
 
23 Dube, Andrew - Male - Comp#: 6197
#82 Boys High Jump Senior NH 1.59m (6) * 3
 
24 Ellsworth, Katie - Female - Comp#: 6395 - DOB: 12/2/1992
#41 Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior NT 6:12.04 (2) 8
#43 Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior NT 13:14.25 (2) 8
#97 Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open NT 6:34.84 (4) 5
 
25 Fievoli, Alex - Male - Comp#: 6453 - DOB: 8/20/1994
#6 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:06.47 (16)
#8 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:41.38 (17)
 
26 Fish, Chris - Male - Comp#: 6454 - DOB: 1/22/1991
#94 Boys Javelin Throw Senior ND DNS
 
27 French, Corey - Male - Comp#: 6455 - DOB: 3/5/1990
#86 Boys Long Jump Senior ND 5.29m (10) *
#88 Boys Triple Jump Senior ND 10.84m (7) * 2
#94 Boys Javelin Throw Senior ND 37.92m (8) * 1
 
28 Haslam, Josh - Male - Comp#: 6456 - DOB: 7/24/1991
#90 Boys Shot Put Senior ND 11.96m (4) * 5
#92 Boys Discus Throw Senior ND 40.05m (1) * 10
SDSSAA: 37.56m
 
29 Hawkins, Ryan - Male - Comp#: 6457 - DOB: 10/10/1992
#40 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior NT 2:31.05 (11)
#42 Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior NT DNS
#44 Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior NT 11:01.32 (4) 5
 
30 Heikkila, Lucas - Male - Comp#: 6458 - DOB: 5/15/1993
#18 Boys High Jump Midget NH 1.53m (2) * 8
#22 Boys Long Jump Midget ND 4.06m (12) *
 
31 Hey, Chris - Male - Comp#: 6459 - DOB: 9/28/1990
#74 Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior NT 4:43.41 (4) 5
#76 Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior NT 10:32.05 (5) 4
#98 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open NT 7:13.39 (3) 6
 
32 Hick, Michelle - Female - Comp#: 6396 - DOB: 4/13/1993
#21 Girls Long Jump Midget ND 3.97m (3) * 6
#23 Girls Triple Jump Midget ND 9.20m (3) * 6
 
33 Hocevar, Lindsay - Female - Comp#: 6397 - DOB: 4/14/1991
#69 Girls 400 Meter Dash Senior 1:03.50 1:01.96 (1) * 10
#79 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Senior 1:12.00 1:10.84 (1) * 10
#87 Girls Triple Jump Senior ND 10.46m (1) * 10
SDSSAA: 10.22m
 
34 Huffman, Jade - Female - Comp#: 6398 - DOB: 4/22/1993
#17 Girls High Jump Midget NH 1.28m (4) * 4.5
 
35 Jacques, Michelle - Female - Comp#: 6399 - DOB: 6/14/1993
#25 Girls Shot Put Midget ND 7.57m (1) * 10
#27 Girls Discus Throw Midget ND 19.17m (3) * 6
#29 Girls Javelin Throw Midget ND 23.63m (1) * 10
 
36 Jacques, Stephane - Male - Comp#: 6460 - DOB: 3/8/1991
#74 Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior NT 4:40.51 (3) 6
#76 Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior NT 9:47.47 (1) 10
#98 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open NT 6:55.77 (1) 10
 
37 Jago, Emily - Female - Comp#: 6400 - DOB: 9/6/1991
#89 Girls Shot Put Senior ND 7.07m (7) * 2
#91 Girls Discus Throw Senior ND DNS
#93 Girls Javelin Throw Senior ND 9.27m (17) *
 
38 Jarecki, Hanna - Female - Comp#: 6401 - DOB: 9/1/1991
#73 Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior NT 6:25.34 (6) 3
#75 Girls 3000 Meter Run Senior NT 14:05.33 (6) 3
#97 Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open NT 7:00.10 (6) 3
 
39 Johnston, Ryan - Male - Comp#: 6461 - DOB: 7/14/1992
#46 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior NT 17.37 (1) 10
#48 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior 45.00 45.79 (1) 10
 
40 Jolicoeur, Martin - Male - Comp#: 6462 - DOB: 3/18/1993
#2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 12.52 (2) 12.42 (1) 10
#4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 25.02 (1) 25.97 (1) 10
#6 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:00.98 (6) 1:03.73 (4) 5
 
41 Kim, Ben - Male - Comp#: 6463 - DOB: 2/19/1993
#2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 12.50 (1) 12.44 (2) 8
#14 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 18.17 (5) 16.52 (2) 8
#16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 48.30 (2) 8
 
42 Kosar, John - Male - Comp#: 6464 - DOB: 2/20/1993
#12 Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget NT 11:17.97 (7) 2
#18 Boys High Jump Midget NH 1.45m (6) * 3
#20 Boys Pole Vault Midget NH 2.64m (1) * 10
 
43 Koutsoukis, Demitri - Male - Comp#: 6465 - DOB: 10/17/1990
#92 Boys Discus Throw Senior ND 22.09m (14) *
#94 Boys Javelin Throw Senior ND 36.07m (9) *
 
44 Labine, Ryan - Male - Comp#: 6466 - DOB: 4/16/1993
#6 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:04.82 (11)
#10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget NT 5:55.79 (15)
#12 Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget NT 12:38.42 (14)
 
45 Ley, Meghan - Female - Comp#: 6402 - DOB: 9/19/1991
#81 Girls High Jump Senior NH NH
#87 Girls Triple Jump Senior ND 6.37m (11) *
#93 Girls Javelin Throw Senior ND 16.10m (13) *
 
46 Ley, Robert - Male - Comp#: 6467 - DOB: 6/24/1993
#22 Boys Long Jump Midget ND 3.46m (15) *
#24 Boys Triple Jump Midget ND 8.90m (12) *
 
47 Lielkalns, Adam - Male - Comp#: 6468 - DOB: 2/1/1993
#26 Boys Shot Put Midget ND 9.15m (9) *
 
48 Lisowski, Alex - Male - Comp#: 6469 - DOB: 1/4/1991
#82 Boys High Jump Senior NH 1.53m (7) * 2
 
49 MacLean, Alannah - Female - Comp#: 6403 - DOB: 5/25/1993
#3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget NT 28.11 (2) 27.05 (1) 10
#5 Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:08.29 (2) 1:04.34 (1) 10
#15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 51.92 (1) 10
 
50 Mainville, Katie - Female - Comp#: 6404 - DOB: 10/28/1991
#89 Girls Shot Put Senior ND 5.54m (11) *
#91 Girls Discus Throw Senior ND 26.07m (1) * 10
 
51 Maki, Ken - Male - Comp#: 6470 - DOB: 4/9/1990
#98 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open NT 8:24.46 (8) 1
 
52 Mapletoft, Charles - Male - Comp#: 6471 - DOB: 4/14/1993
#20 Boys Pole Vault Midget NH SCR
#24 Boys Triple Jump Midget ND 8.04m (14) *
#28 Boys Discus Throw Midget ND 26.82m (8) * 1
 
53 Mathewson, Audra - Female - Comp#: 6405 - DOB: 2/2/1992
#57 Girls Shot Put Junior ND 6.44m (6) * 3
#59 Girls Discus Throw Junior ND 24.89m (2) * 8
#61 Girls Javelin Throw Junior ND 18.47m (13) *
 
54 Maziarski, Katie - Female - Comp#: 6406 - DOB: 7/8/1990
#73 Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior NT 5:21.84 (1) 10
#75 Girls 3000 Meter Run Senior NT 11:45.79 (1) 10
#97 Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open NT 5:55.41 (1) 10
SDSSAA: 5:56.98
 
55 McCutchenson, Cara - Female - Comp#: 6407 - DOB: 6/8/1992
#61 Girls Javelin Throw Junior ND 11.96m (20) *
 
56 McEwen, Corey - Male - Comp#: 6451 - DOB: 11/1/1992
#36 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior 24.00 26.00 (10)
#62 Boys Javelin Throw Junior ND 23.76m (19) *
 
57 McEwen, Jessica - Female - Comp#: 6408 - DOB: 9/21/1990
#71 Girls 800 Meter Run Senior NT DNS
#73 Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior NT 6:29.37 (7) 2
#75 Girls 3000 Meter Run Senior NT SCR
 
58 Merwin, Ben - Male - Comp#: 6472 - DOB: 2/28/1991
#78 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior 18.00 18.76 (5) 4
#80 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Senior 1:09.00 1:18.22 (6) 3
#84 Boys Pole Vault Senior NH 2.81m (1) * 10
 
59 Mireault, Amy - Female - Comp#: 6409 - DOB: 2/8/1992
#51 Girls Pole Vault Junior NH 1.89m (5) * 4
#55 Girls Triple Jump Junior ND 7.74m (9) *
 
60 Mitchel, Kyra - Female - Comp#: 6410 - DOB: 7/5/1993
#21 Girls Long Jump Midget ND 3.94m (4) * 5
#23 Girls Triple Jump Midget ND 8.73m (5) * 4
 
61 Montpellier, Owen - Male - Comp#: 6473 - DOB: 8/11/1991
#70 Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior 53.00 56.29 (2) 55.21 (2) 8
#72 Boys 800 Meter Run Senior NT 2:16.22 (3) 6
 
62 Moore, Riley - Female - Comp#: 6411 - DOB: 8/9/1992
#53 Girls Long Jump Junior ND 3.72m (5) * 4
#55 Girls Triple Jump Junior ND 8.24m (6) * 3
 
63 Moutsatsos, Jasmine - Female - Comp#: 6412 - DOB: 3/17/1993
#25 Girls Shot Put Midget ND 6.40m (8) * 1
#27 Girls Discus Throw Midget ND 20.16m (1) * 10
#29 Girls Javelin Throw Midget ND 10.04m (7) * 2
 
64 Nizzero, Alexis - Female - Comp#: 6413 - DOB: 12/1/1992
#45 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior 14.50 15.39 (5) 15.26 (4) 5
#47 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior 53.00 56.38 (5) 4
 
65 Pagnutti, Sarah - Female - Comp#: 6414 - DOB: 3/27/1993
#9 Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget NT 6:03.60 (2) 8
#11 Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget NT 13:23.91 (2) 8
 
66 Pellerin, Brittany - Female - Comp#: 6415 - DOB: 10/8/1991
#83 Girls Pole Vault Senior NH NH
#93 Girls Javelin Throw Senior ND 17.14m (12) *
 
67 Penner, Lucas - Male - Comp#: 6475 - DOB: 4/24/1993
#24 Boys Triple Jump Midget ND 9.13m (9) *
#28 Boys Discus Throw Midget ND 27.07m (7) * 2
#30 Boys Javelin Throw Midget ND 21.67m (10) *
 
68 Petingola, Hannah - Female - Comp#: 6416 - DOB: 10/18/1993
#5 Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget NT 1:06.50 (1) 1:09.31 (3) 6
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:55.12 (2) 8
#11 Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget NT 13:12.99 (1) 10
 
69 Pettigrew, Kyla - Female - Comp#: 6417 - DOB: 12/24/1993
#1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 13.78 (3) 13.69 (3) 6
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:33.72 (1) 10
SDSSAA: 2:41.62
#9 Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget NT 5:34.27 (1) 10
 
70 Pilkington, Tyson - Male - Comp#: 6474 - DOB: 4/14/1993
#2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 12.62 (3) 12.85 (6) 3
#14 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 15.69 (1) 15.66 (1) 10
SDSSAA: 15.68
 
71 Proudfoot, Ross - Male - Comp#: 6476 - DOB: 7/4/1992
#40 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior NT 2:03.55 (1) 10
SDSSAA: 2:05.59
#42 Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior NT 4:19.63 (1) 10
SDSSAA: 4:28.60
#44 Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior NT 9:42.91 (1) 10
SDSSAA: 9:48.50
 
72 Rainsford, Georgina - Female - Comp#: 6418 - DOB: 2/11/1993
#53 Girls Long Jump Junior ND 3.53m (8) * 1
#55 Girls Triple Jump Junior ND 7.25m (10) *
 
73 Randa, Mark - Male - Comp#: 6477 - DOB: 10/12/1991
#66 Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior 12.20 12.42 (9)
 
74 Richard, Alex - Female - Comp#: 6419 - DOB: 1/29/1992
#45 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior 14.00 15.53 (4) 15.52 (5) 4
#47 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior 52.50 57.04 (6) 3
#53 Girls Long Jump Junior ND 3.94m (4) * 5
 
75 Risdale, Corey - Male - Comp#: 6478 - DOB: 10/24/1991
#90 Boys Shot Put Senior ND 10.05m (9) *
 
76 Ross, Ian - Male - Comp#: 6479 - DOB: 10/13/1992
#40 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior NT 2:25.14 (5) 4
#42 Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior NT 4:54.38 (3) 5.5
#44 Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior NT 10:43.93 (2) 8
 
77 Rosskothen, Kianna - Female - Comp#: 6420 - DOB: 5/13/1993
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget NT 2:59.79 (3) 6
#9 Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget NT 6:22.53 (5) 4
#17 Girls High Jump Midget NH 1.20m (7) * 1
 
78 Ruff, Jeff - Male - Comp#: 6480 - DOB: 3/14/1990
#92 Boys Discus Throw Senior ND 22.66m (11) *
 
79 Ryan, Dustin - Male - Comp#: 6481 - DOB: 12/5/1990
#70 Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior 55.00 57.18 (4) 58.12 (4) 5
 
80 SanCartier, Serena - Female - Comp#: 6421 - DOB: 2/14/1992
#35 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior 27.00 27.32 (1) 27.42 (1) 10
#45 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior 12.30 13.12 (2) 12.40 (2) 8
#47 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior 47.00 50.70 (1) 10
 
81 Scherbak, Chantal - Female - Comp#: 6423 - DOB: 5/20/1992
#57 Girls Shot Put Junior ND 8.79m (1) * 10
#59 Girls Discus Throw Junior ND 26.66m (1) * 10
 
82 Schwabe, Katarina - Female - Comp#: 6424 - DOB: 7/3/1993
#1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget NT 13.84 (4) 13.76 (4) 5
#13 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 14.40 (3) 14.78 (3) 6
#15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget NT 53.78 (3) 6
 
83 Sidun, Ryan - Male - Comp#: 6482 - DOB: 3/22/1991
#66 Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior 12.10 12.35 (8) 12.35 (8) 1
 
84 Sigouin, Julien - Male - Comp#: 6483 - DOB: 3/17/1990
#72 Boys 800 Meter Run Senior NT 2:18.79 (4) 5
#94 Boys Javelin Throw Senior ND 34.20m (11) *
 
85 Sigouin, Kim - Female - Comp#: 6425 - DOB: 7/25/1991
#67 Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior 28.60 30.10 (5) 30.01 (4) 5
#77 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior 18.50 20.43 (9)
#79 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Senior 1:15.00 1:20.11 (4) 5
 
86 St Amour, Nathalie - Female - Comp#: 6426 - DOB: 12/21/1990
#89 Girls Shot Put Senior ND 4.66m (14) *
 
87 Strasser, Doug - Male - Comp#: 6484 - DOB: 6/2/1992
#36 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior 23.50 24.40 (3) 25.02 (4) 5
#38 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior 55.00 57.05 (2) 56.07 (1) 10
#56 Boys Triple Jump Junior ND 11.52m (1) * 10
 
88 Swan, Blake - Male - Comp#: 6485 - DOB: 4/25/1992
#38 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior NT 56.04 (1) 56.29 (2) 8
#54 Boys Long Jump Junior ND 5.13m (6) * 3
#56 Boys Triple Jump Junior ND 10.91m (4) * 5
 
89 Swanson, Alex - Female - Comp#: 6427 - DOB: 7/22/1991
#65 Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior 14.00 14.03 (9)
#67 Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior 28.50 30.00 (4) 29.46 (3) 6
 
90 Thompson, Ian - Male - Comp#: 6486 - DOB: 8/28/1993
#26 Boys Shot Put Midget ND 10.05m (4) * 5
#30 Boys Javelin Throw Midget ND 27.84m (7) * 2
 
91 Topps, Nick - Male - Comp#: 6487 - DOB: 11/26/1992
#34 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior 11.70 11.81 (1) 11.45 (1) * 10
SDSSAA: 11.82 NOSSA: 11.51
#36 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior 23.90 24.10 (2) 24.33 (2) 8
#54 Boys Long Jump Junior ND 5.15m (5) * 4
 
92 Towns, Myles - Male - Comp#: 6488 - DOB: 4/23/1990
#72 Boys 800 Meter Run Senior NT 2:20.86 (5) 4